|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2011年度 Bチーム 試合結果 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
試合数 |
勝ち |
負け |
引き分け |
|
勝ち |
負け |
引き分け |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
9 |
23 |
1 |
公式戦 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
練習試合 |
6 |
16 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大会名 |
日付 |
勝敗 |
得点 |
回 |
相手 |
会場 |
備考 |
|
1 |
練習試合 |
@ |
3/20 |
○ |
19 |
- |
9 |
4 |
霧が丘ファイヤーズ |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
2 |
練習試合 |
A |
4/16 |
○ |
20 |
- |
15 |
3 |
松風台タイガース |
荏田西G |
|
|
3 |
練習試合 |
B |
4/24 |
● |
2 |
- |
10 |
5 |
荏田南イーグルス |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
4 |
練習試合 |
C |
4/30 |
● |
3 |
- |
10 |
5 |
山田バッファローズ |
荏田西G |
|
|
5 |
都筑区 春季大会(教育リーグ) |
第1戦 |
5/1 |
● |
2 |
- |
16 |
5 |
川和シャークス |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
6 |
都筑区 春季大会(新人戦) |
1回戦 |
5/3 |
● |
0 |
- |
14 |
3 |
川和シャークス |
都田公園 |
|
|
7 |
都筑区 春季大会(教育リーグ) |
第2戦 |
5/15 |
● |
3 |
- |
7 |
4 |
茅ヶ崎エンデバーズ |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
8 |
練習試合 |
D |
6/4 |
● |
4 |
- |
15 |
5 |
鴨居ファイターズ |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
9 |
都筑区 夏季大会(Bリーグ) |
1回戦 |
7/10 |
● |
7 |
- |
10 |
5 |
南山田ライオンズ |
早渕公園 |
|
|
10 |
練習試合 |
E |
7/18 |
● |
8 |
- |
11 |
5 |
ヨコハマナイン |
荏田西G |
|
|
11 |
厚木杯(ちびっ子の部) |
1回戦 |
7/30 |
○ |
15 |
- |
3 |
4 |
海老名ドルフィンズ |
相川小学校 |
4年生以下 |
|
12 |
厚木杯(ちびっ子の部) |
2回戦 |
7/31 |
○ |
10 |
- |
4 |
3 |
西湘シーホース |
三田フレンズ球場 |
4年生以下 |
|
13 |
厚木杯(ちびっ子の部) |
3回戦 |
8/6 |
● |
2 |
- |
8 |
3 |
湯河原サンデーズ |
下川入グランド |
4年生以下 |
|
14 |
練習試合 |
F |
9/3 |
● |
0 |
- |
11 |
3 |
市ヶ尾禅当寺少年野球部 |
荏田西G |
|
|
15 |
練習試合 |
G |
9/4 |
● |
5 |
- |
9 |
3 |
白山フレンドジュニア |
荏田西G |
|
|
16 |
都筑区 秋季大会(Bリーグ) |
1回戦 |
9/19 |
● |
0 |
- |
10 |
3 |
荏田南イーグルス |
早渕公園 |
|
|
17 |
練習試合 |
H |
10/8 |
● |
4 |
- |
11 |
6 |
宮根少年野球部 |
荏田西G |
|
|
18 |
都筑区 秋季大会(Bリーグ)敗者復活 |
1回戦 |
10/9 |
○ |
10 |
- |
9 |
7 |
都筑が丘ファルコンズ |
南山田公園 |
|
|
19 |
都筑区 秋季大会(Bリーグ)敗者復活 |
2回戦 |
10/16 |
● |
4 |
- |
15 |
3 |
山田バッファローズ |
東方公園 |
|
|
20 |
練習試合 |
I |
11/3 |
● |
6 |
- |
21 |
3 |
ヨコハマナイン |
荏田西G |
|
|
21 |
練習試合 |
J |
11/5 |
● |
3 |
- |
16 |
4 |
花の台フラワーズ |
荏田西G |
|
|
22 |
練習試合 |
K |
11/27 |
○ |
13 |
- |
12 |
4 |
藤が丘ファイヤーズ |
荏田西G |
|
|
23 |
練習試合 |
L |
12/4 |
○ |
3 |
- |
2 |
4 |
松風台タイガース |
榎が丘第三公園 |
|
|
24 |
練習試合 |
M |
12/4 |
△ |
4 |
- |
4 |
4 |
松風台タイガース |
榎が丘第三公園 |
|
|
25 |
親善試合 |
@ |
12/11 |
● |
1 |
- |
18 |
6 |
5月11日 |
つづきの丘小 |
4年生以下 |
|
26 |
練習試合 |
N |
12/17 |
● |
6 |
- |
14 |
3 |
藤が丘ファイヤーズ |
谷本小 |
4年生以下 |
|
27 |
練習試合 |
O |
12/17 |
○ |
6 |
- |
2 |
3 |
藤が丘ファイヤーズ |
谷本小 |
3年生以下 |
|
28 |
親善試合 |
A |
12/18 |
● |
8 |
- |
9 |
5 |
5月11日 |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
29 |
練習試合 |
P |
1/9 |
● |
6 |
- |
9 |
5 |
元石川サンダーボルト |
サンボルG |
4年生以下 |
|
30 |
練習試合 |
Q |
1/15 |
● |
2 |
- |
13 |
4 |
市ヶ尾シャークス |
荏田西G |
|
|
31 |
練習試合 |
R |
2/12 |
○ |
11 |
- |
2 |
4 |
鴨志田スワローズ |
鴨志田G |
3年生以下 |
|
32 |
練習試合 |
S |
2/12 |
● |
2 |
- |
13 |
6 |
鴨志田スワローズ |
鴨志田G |
|
|
33 |
練習試合 |
21 |
2/18 |
● |
1 |
- |
16 |
6 |
白真少年野球部 |
荏田西G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|