|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2012年度 Bチーム 試合結果 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
試合数 |
勝ち |
負け |
引き分け |
|
勝ち |
負け |
引き分け |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
11 |
20 |
0 |
公式戦 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
練習試合 |
8 |
11 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大会名 |
日付 |
勝敗 |
得点 |
回 |
相手 |
会場 |
備考 |
|
|
1 |
練習試合 |
@ |
2/26 |
○ |
16 |
- |
1 |
3 |
嶮山ファイターズ |
すすき野公園G |
新4年生以下 |
|
|
2 |
練習試合 |
A |
4/7 |
○ |
14 |
- |
4 |
4 |
荏田南イーグルス |
荏田西小 |
4年生以下 |
|
|
3 |
都筑区 春季大会 教育リーグ 予選 |
第1戦 |
4/21 |
● |
0 |
- |
14 |
5 |
横浜球友会 |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
|
4 |
都筑区 春季大会 新人戦 |
1回戦 |
5/4 |
● |
1 |
- |
12 |
3 |
佐江戸少年野球部 |
都田公園 |
5年生以下 |
|
|
5 |
都筑区 春季大会 教育リーグ 予選 |
第2戦 |
5/12 |
● |
2 |
- |
9 |
5 |
横浜フューチャーズ |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
|
6 |
都筑区 春季大会 教育リーグ 予選 |
第3戦 |
5/13 |
● |
7 |
- |
8 |
5 |
横浜ビクトリー |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
|
7 |
練習試合 |
B |
5/20 |
● |
3 |
- |
10 |
6 |
レッドスワローズ |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
|
8 |
練習試合 |
C |
5/26 |
● |
13 |
- |
14 |
4 |
ヨコハマナイン |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
|
9 |
練習試合 |
D |
5/27 |
○ |
10 |
- |
8 |
5 |
市ヶ尾禅当寺少年野球部 |
荏田西G |
5年生以下 |
|
|
10 |
練習試合 |
E |
7/1 |
○ |
9 |
- |
2 |
6 |
榎デビルス |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
|
- |
練習試合 |
− |
7/7 |
降雨ノーゲーム |
2 |
佐江戸少年野球部 |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
|
11 |
練習試合 |
F |
7/14 |
○ |
25 |
- |
7 |
5 |
藤が丘ファイヤーズ |
荏田西G |
4年生 |
|
|
12 |
厚木杯 ちびっこの部 |
1回戦 |
7/22 |
○ |
6 |
- |
4 |
4 |
綾瀬ストームズ |
金田第二青少年広場 |
4年生以下 |
|
|
13 |
厚木杯 ちびっこの部 |
2回戦 |
7/28 |
○ |
9 |
- |
8 |
4 |
有鹿バッファローズ |
飯山グランド B面 |
4年生以下 |
|
|
14 |
厚木杯 ちびっこの部 |
3回戦 |
7/29 |
○ |
8 |
- |
4 |
4 |
イーグルス座間 |
厚木市営野球場 |
4年生以下 |
|
|
15 |
厚木杯 ちびっこの部 |
準決勝 |
8/4 |
● |
3 |
- |
4 |
4 |
鴨宮コンドルズ |
及川球場 B面 |
4年生以下 |
|
|
16 |
都筑区 秋季大会 Bリーグ 予選 |
第1戦 |
9/17 |
● |
2 |
- |
8 |
6 |
横浜球友会 |
東方公園 B面 |
5年生以下 |
|
|
- |
練習試合 |
− |
9/30 |
降雨ノーゲーム |
2 |
長津田クラブ |
荏田西G |
4年生 |
|
|
17 |
練習試合 |
G |
10/6 |
● |
3 |
- |
18 |
3 |
川和シャークス |
荏田西G |
5年生以下 |
|
|
18 |
練習試合 |
H |
10/8 |
● |
7 |
- |
12 |
5 |
レッドスワローズ |
荏田西G |
4年生 |
|
|
19 |
練習試合 |
I |
10/13 |
● |
4 |
- |
11 |
6 |
宮根 |
荏田西G |
5年生以下 |
|
|
20 |
都筑区 秋季大会 Bリーグ 予選 |
第2戦 |
10/14 |
● |
3 |
- |
12 |
5 |
横浜ビクトリー |
すみれが丘公園 |
5年生以下 |
|
|
21 |
都筑区 秋季大会 Bリーグ 予選 |
第3戦 |
10/20 |
● |
2 |
- |
8 |
5 |
佐江戸少年野球部 |
荏田西G |
5年生以下 |
|
|
22 |
都筑区 秋季大会 Bリーグ 予選 |
第4戦 |
10/28 |
● |
3 |
- |
13 |
4 |
荏田南イーグルス |
東山田公園 |
5年生以下 |
|
|
23 |
練習試合 |
J |
11/24 |
● |
4 |
- |
5 |
6 |
市ヶ尾シャークス |
荏田西G |
4年生 |
|
|
24 |
練習試合 |
K |
11/25 |
● |
2 |
- |
10 |
6 |
鴨居ファイターズ |
荏田西G |
5年生以下 |
|
|
25 |
練習試合 |
L |
1/27 |
○ |
6 |
- |
3 |
6 |
荏田南イーグルス |
荏田西G |
4年生 |
|
|
26 |
練習試合 |
M |
2/3 |
● |
8 |
- |
9 |
6 |
DMファイターズ |
荏田西G |
4年生 |
|
|
27 |
練習試合 |
N |
2/3 |
● |
3 |
- |
12 |
7 |
DMファイターズ |
荏田西G |
5年生以下 |
|
|
28 |
練習試合 |
O |
2/10 |
● |
5 |
- |
17 |
7 |
榎デビルス |
榎が丘第三公園 |
5年生以下 |
|
|
29 |
練習試合 |
P |
2/11 |
● |
1 |
- |
16 |
4 |
鴨居ファイターズ |
荏田西G |
5年生以下 |
|
|
30 |
練習試合 |
Q |
2/11 |
○ |
14 |
- |
1 |
5 |
鴨居ファイターズ |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
|
31 |
親善試合 |
R |
2/17 |
○ |
3 |
- |
0 |
4 |
グリーンビクトリーズ |
荏田西G |
5年生以下 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|