|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2014年度 Bチーム 試合結果 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
試合数 |
勝ち |
負け |
引き分け |
|
勝ち |
負け |
引き分け |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
25 |
15 |
4 |
公式戦 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
練習試合 |
17 |
9 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大会名 |
日付 |
勝敗 |
得点 |
回 |
相手 |
会場 |
備考 |
|
|
1 |
練習試合 |
@ |
2/23 |
○ |
9 |
- |
8 |
7 |
市ヶ尾禅当寺少年野球部 |
富士塚G |
|
|
|
2 |
練習試合 |
A |
3/9 |
● |
2 |
- |
12 |
6 |
DMファイターズ |
森の台G |
新4年生以下 |
|
|
3 |
練習試合 |
B |
3/16 |
● |
1 |
- |
3 |
5 |
荏田南イーグルス |
荏田西G |
新4年生以下 |
|
|
4 |
都筑区 春季大会 新人戦 |
1回戦 |
3/21 |
● |
12 |
- |
5 |
5 |
早渕レッドファイヤーズ |
東方公園 |
|
|
|
5 |
練習試合 |
C |
3/22 |
○ |
15 |
- |
0 |
5 |
山田バッファローズ |
荏田西G |
新4年生以下 |
|
|
6 |
都筑区 春季大会 教育リーグ 予選 |
第1戦 |
3/23 |
○ |
17 |
- |
2 |
4 |
横浜フューチャーズ |
荏田西G |
新4年生以下 |
|
|
7 |
練習試合 |
D |
4/19 |
○ |
14 |
- |
5 |
4 |
いぶき野メッツ |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
|
8 |
都筑区 春季大会 教育リーグ 予選 |
第2戦 |
4/20 |
△ |
4 |
- |
4 |
6 |
川和シャークス |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
|
9 |
練習試合 |
E |
4/26 |
○ |
14 |
- |
7 |
5 |
榎デビルス |
相模三川公園 |
|
|
|
10 |
都筑区 春季大会 教育リーグ |
準々決勝 |
4/29 |
○ |
7 |
- |
0 |
5 |
早渕レッドファイヤーズ |
東山田公園 |
4年生以下 |
|
|
11 |
練習試合 |
F |
5/4 |
○ |
28 |
- |
2 |
6 |
花の台フラワーズ |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
|
12 |
都筑区 春季大会 教育リーグ |
準決勝 |
5/6 |
○ |
10 |
- |
3 |
4 |
荏田南イーグルス |
東方公園 |
4年生以下 |
|
|
13 |
都筑区 春季大会 教育リーグ |
決勝 |
5/11 |
○ |
8 |
- |
3 |
6 |
横浜球友会 |
牛が谷公園 |
4年生以下 |
|
|
14 |
練習試合 |
G |
5/11 |
○ |
13 |
- |
2 |
4 |
鴨志田スワローズ |
荏田西G |
|
|
|
15 |
練習試合 |
H |
5/18 |
● |
3 |
- |
7 |
6 |
レッドスワローズ |
荏田西G |
|
|
|
16 |
練習試合 |
I |
5/25 |
○ |
9 |
- |
7 |
7 |
いぶき野メッツ |
荏田西G |
|
|
|
17 |
練習試合 |
J |
5/31 |
△ |
9 |
- |
9 |
3 |
市ヶ尾禅当寺少年野球部 |
富士塚G |
|
|
|
18 |
練習試合 |
K |
6/21 |
○ |
9 |
- |
7 |
5 |
市ヶ尾シャークス |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
|
19 |
都筑区 夏季大会 (東京ガス杯) Bリーグ |
1回戦 |
6/22 |
● |
1 |
- |
8 |
7 |
川和シャークス |
東方公園 |
|
|
|
20 |
練習試合 |
L |
7/19 |
○ |
9 |
- |
5 |
5 |
藤が丘ファイヤーズ |
都田公園 |
4年生以下 |
|
|
21 |
練習試合 |
M |
7/20 |
○ |
12 |
- |
2 |
6 |
荏田南イーグルス |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
|
22 |
練習試合 |
N |
7/21 |
● |
11 |
- |
12 |
5 |
栗木ジャイアンツ |
栗木台小学校 |
4年生以下 |
|
|
23 |
練習試合 |
O |
7/26 |
△ |
4 |
- |
4 |
6 |
葉桜 |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
|
24 |
練習試合 |
P |
7/27 |
○ |
11 |
- |
5 |
5 |
鴨志田スワローズ |
鴨志田G |
|
|
|
25 |
トライ杯 予選リーグ |
第1戦 |
8/3 |
○ |
4 |
- |
1 |
4 |
ペガサス |
及川球場 |
4年生以下 |
|
|
26 |
トライ杯 予選リーグ |
第2戦 |
8/9 |
○ |
10 |
- |
1 |
4 |
有馬レンジャーズ |
相模三川公園 |
4年生以下 |
|
|
27 |
トライ杯 予選リーグ |
第3戦 |
8/16 |
○ |
4 |
- |
0 |
5 |
勝原少年野球部 |
飯山グランド |
4年生以下 |
|
|
28 |
トライ杯 決勝トーナメント |
準々決勝 |
8/17 |
● |
1 |
- |
8 |
5 |
座間パワーズ |
飯山グランド |
4年生以下 |
|
|
29 |
練習試合 |
Q |
8/31 |
○ |
33 |
- |
2 |
4 |
秦野スカイホークス |
荏田西G |
|
|
|
30 |
練習試合 |
R |
9/15 |
● |
1 |
- |
15 |
6 |
DMファイターズ |
森の台G |
|
|
|
31 |
練習試合 |
S |
9/20 |
● |
10 |
- |
15 |
5 |
東本郷レインボーズ |
東本郷小 |
|
|
|
32 |
都筑区 秋季大会 Bリーグ 予選リーグ |
第1戦 |
9/23 |
○ |
15 |
- |
4 |
3 |
横浜ビクトリー |
牛が谷公園 |
|
|
|
33 |
練習試合 |
㉑ |
9/27 |
○ |
3 |
- |
2 |
6 |
長津田クラブ |
荏田西G |
|
|
|
34 |
都筑区 秋季大会 Bリーグ 予選リーグ |
第2戦 |
9/28 |
● |
0 |
- |
4 |
7 |
横浜フューチャーズ |
早渕公園 |
|
|
|
35 |
練習試合 |
㉒ |
10/4 |
● |
3 |
- |
10 |
5 |
市ヶ尾シャークス |
荏田西G |
|
|
|
36 |
都筑区 秋季大会 Bリーグ 予選リーグ |
第3戦 |
10/12 |
● |
1 |
- |
9 |
5 |
早渕レッドファイヤーズ |
東方公園 |
|
|
|
37 |
都筑区 秋季大会 Bリーグ 予選リーグ |
第4戦 |
11/3 |
● |
4 |
- |
7 |
6 |
佐江戸少年野球部 |
東方公園 |
|
|
|
38 |
練習試合 |
㉓ |
11/8 |
○ |
8 |
- |
3 |
4 |
市ヶ尾シャークス |
都田公園 |
4年生以下 |
|
|
39 |
練習試合 |
㉔ |
11/16 |
○ |
5 |
- |
2 |
5 |
荏田南イーグルス |
牛が谷公園 |
4年生以下 |
|
|
40 |
練習試合 |
㉕ |
11/23 |
○ |
8 |
- |
1 |
7 |
荏田南イーグルス |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
|
41 |
練習試合 |
㉖ |
11/23 |
● |
0 |
- |
15 |
7 |
榎デビルス |
荏田西G |
|
|
|
42 |
練習試合 |
㉗ |
11/24 |
○ |
18 |
- |
14 |
4 |
藤が丘ファイヤーズ |
荏田西G |
4年生以下 |
|
|
43 |
練習試合 |
㉘ |
11/30 |
△ |
5 |
- |
5 |
7 |
鴨志田スワローズ |
荏田西G |
|
|
|
44 |
練習試合 |
㉚ |
12/14 |
● |
7 |
- |
8 |
5 |
町田ツインズ |
荏田西G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|